2020lpl夏季赛冠军

CasaTrasfertaOverall
PosSquadraPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Parma Calcio 19131762016572019113402943
2Altovicentino17620209513161011331736
3Forl 17521191353116810521435
4San Marino176031292601310863630
5Delta Calcio Rovigo17423151050319119261329
6Imolese17503161233396836727
7Ribelle173231016513128836-227
8ArzignanoChiampo1741415133321311746425
9Lentigione172245105221912746225
10Legnago173411192521112593124
11Virtus Castelfranco172511173331313584423
12Sammaurese173151193321415647122
13Correggese172521183141114566021
14Ravenna1735115121341316485020
15Villafranca Veronese17225121523367458-417
16Romagna Centro172247132341315458-817
17Mezzolara1725237044415296-1515
18Fortis Juventus1623414230076212311-249
19Bellaria Igea Marina1702752313410141511-228
20Clodiense140149180183250212-312
2020lpl夏季赛冠军 | 下一页